Educación Básica Superior

Octavo "A"

Lista de Alumnas

1 Aguas Casa Stefanny Valentina
2 Aguirre Núñez Sofía Victoria
3 Arizábala Villacís Selene Valeska
4 Auquilla Cuvi Helen Gabriela
5 Beltrán Carangui Sofía Alejandra
6 Bonilla Morales Doménica Elizabeth
7 Borja Gómez Amy Anahí
8 Caza Cevallos Emilia Isabela
9 Criollo Quitigüiña Ayelen Maite
10 Estrella Fuentes Chenoa Betsabé
11 Fonseca Valdez Akemy Yamileth
12 Gallegos Caicedo Odette Scarlett
13 Legña Fierro Frances Emily
14 Lozano Rodríguez Alejandra Selene
15 Martínez Moyota María José
16 Morales Cañarte Emily Fiorela
17 Ortega Huato Samantha Angheline
18 Ramos Osorio Emily Andrea
19 Sánchez Pérez Rosa Nahomy
20 Villamarín Ramírez Laura Aracelly

Tutora: Lic. Valeria Paspuel

Lista de Alumnas

1. Aguirre Egas Valeria Isabel
2. Almeida Arellano Génesis Alejandra
3. Aparcana Castellanos Alisson Monserrate
4. Calán Piarpuezán Giannina Mishell
5. Carrasco Medina Emily Tamara
6. Encalada Rodríguez Karolyne Samantha
7. Espinoza Artieda Daniela Valentina
8. Guerrero Carrillo Daniela Macarena
9. Herrera Guerrón Danna Fernanda
10.Hurtado Veintimilla Jillian Elaine
11.Muñoz Narváez Samantha Valentina
12.Oquendo Posso Doménica Micaela
13.Paredes Bolaños Sarahí Alejandra
14.Pinzón Narváez Estefany Sinaí
15.Rodríguez Cobo Emily Sarahí
16.Suárez Medrano Doménica Anahí

Tutora: Lic. Lizeth Armas

Octavo "B"

Noveno "A"

Lista de Alumnas

1. Aguilar Miranda Daniela Alejandra
2. Aponte Prieto Zulay Meliza
3. Caiza Jiménez Emily Anahi
4. Cruz Castro Aline Patricia
5. Delgado Maldonado Brithany Belén
6. Espinoza Regalado Doménica Victoria
7. Godoy Cordero Dayana Jareth
8. Guerra Barriga Sabrina Debbie
9. Hernández Malo Anahí Bethlèm
10.Hidalgo Romoleroux Milena Lucía
11.Lascano Pérez Emily Alejandra
12.Molina Obando Victoria Anahí
13.Montalvo Tobar Maria Isabel
14.Murillo Porras Valerie Gabriela
15.Naveda Caiza Emily Gissel
16.Pazmiño Franco Marisol Anabella
17.Pillajo Almeida Erika Alejandra
18.Pucuji Maigualca Domenica Sofía
19.Sánchez Tapia Annie Belén
20.Torres Andrade Kerlly Elizabetha
21.Verdezoto Parra Ashly Sherlyn
22.Villamarìn Jimènez Nathalia Noemi
23.Zambrano Rodríguez Odalis Amy

Tutora: Lic. Marcela Recalde

Lista de Alumnas

1. Alomoto Granizo Ariana Thais
2. Alvarado Lozano Sofía Anabel
3. Andrade Vega Samantha Stephanie
4. Barreno Guadalupe Génesis Micaela
5. Benítez Guzmán Paula Victoria
6. Burbano Yánez Danna Valentina
7. Cujilema Chávez Daniela Fadi
8. Cuyo Chango Damaris Estefanía
9. Felicita Pérez Diana Elizabeth
10.Goyes Paredes Valeska Alexandra
11.Grijalva Rosero Sofía Isabela
12.Guallichico Guilcashina Anahi Elizabeth
13.Guanin Cisneros Allison Valeria
14.Haro Villegas Silvia Chenoa
15.Hernández Catota Geovanna Lisseth
16.Largo Barba Noelia Valentina
17.León Terán Solange Eduarda
18.Mafla García Camila Elizabeth
19.Mera Luna Alejandra Beatriz
20.Merino Cifuentes Ana Cristina
21.Meza Infante Alison Micaela
22.Obando Suárez Doménica Fernanda
23.Sornoza Freire Emily Anett
24.Tapia Herrera Paula Antonia
25.Tapia Vera Isabella Michelle
26.Villacis Cuesta Camila Maite
27.Yánez Andrade Shaday Abigail
28.Yumiseba Zapata Giuliana Alondra

Tutor: Lic. Rodrigo Muñoz

Noveno "B"

Lista de Alumnas

1. Bacon Quito Emilia Scarlet
1 Arauz Calderón Anahí Mercedes
2 Caisabanda Amaguaña Melanie Anahí
3 Cazar Armendariz Melany Dessire
4 Espinosa Aguilar Eliana Salomé
5 Garófalo Molina Alexia Mayari
6 Gonzalón Caiza Romina Abigail
7 Guerra Castellanos Melissa Nicole
8 Marcillo Moreno Ariana Doménica
9 Mendoza Velez Gema Nicolle
10 Naranjo López María Teresa
11 Negrete Cando Stefany Anahí
12 Noriega Iza Nyra Linett
13 Samaniego Martínez Karen Pamela
14 Santamaría Laverde Annelise Scarlett
15 Satán Salazar Romina Salomé
16 Sierra Cornejo Milena Dominique
17 Tapia Proaño Daniela Anahí
18 Tumipamba Cañar Madelaine Yasbek
19 Vega Criollo Doménica Lizeth
20 Zabala Almeida Emily Nahomi

Tutor: MSc. David Cortez

Decimo "A"

Decimo "B"

Lista de Alumnas

1. Aules Moya Sofia Valentina
2. Bautista Flores Génesis Camila
3. Cobos Fierro Gabriela Romina
4. Espinoza Montero Daniela Valentina
5. Logroño Herrera Paula Alejandra
6. Mancheno Barrera Britany Mikaela
7. Miranda Cayambe Angélica Viviana
8. Miranda Moya Landy Camila
9. Naranjo Ronquillo Caroll Stephanie
10.Ortiz Machado Karen Dennise
11.Ortiz Moreno Doménica Cecilia
12.Portugal Jurado Lía Jamile
13.Revelo Sánchez Amvar Micaela
14.Sornoza Freire Anny Cristina
15.Torres Tipán Emily Pamela
16.Veintimilla Padilla Emily Leticia

Tutora: Ing. Evelyn Benavides

This website uses cookies and asks your personal data to enhance your browsing experience.